Flutter Mane
Totals: 994,000$ | 18053 Points
Regional Top 8: 256, including 36 wins
International Top 8: 38, including 7 wins
Usage Statistics (SVI)
| Team Partners | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Koraidon | 65.47% |
| 2 | ![]() |
Incineroar | 51.80% |
| 3 | ![]() |
Lunala | 39.57% |
| 4 | ![]() |
Chi-Yu | 36.69% |
| 5 | ![]() |
Brute Bonnet | 31.65% |
| 6 | ![]() |
Amoonguss | 28.06% |
| 7 | ![]() |
Ursaluna | 27.34% |
| 8 | ![]() |
Ice Rider Calyrex | 26.62% |
| 8 | ![]() |
Raging Bolt | 26.62% |
| 10 | ![]() |
Rillaboom | 24.46% |
| 11 | ![]() |
Shadow Rider Calyrex | 21.58% |
| 12 | ![]() |
Terapagos | 15.11% |
| 13 | ![]() |
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | 13.67% |
| 14 | ![]() |
Groudon | 9.35% |
| 14 | ![]() |
Kyogre | 9.35% |
| 16 | ![]() |
Iron Hands | 6.47% |
| 16 | ![]() |
Clefairy | 6.47% |
| 18 | ![]() |
Rapid Strike Urshifu | 5.76% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Ho-Oh | 5.04% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Smeargle | 5.04% |
| 21 | ![]() |
Zamazenta | 4.32% |
| 21 | ![]() |
Ting-Lu | 4.32% |
| 23 | ![]() |
Miraidon | 3.60% |
| 23 | ![]() |
Jumpluff | 3.60% |
| 25 | ![]() |
Female Indeedee | 2.88% |
| 25 | ![]() |
Iron Treads | 2.88% |
| 25 | ![]() |
Grimmsnarl | 2.88% |
| 25 | ![]() |
Basculegion | 2.88% |
| 25 | ![]() |
Volcarona | 2.88% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | 2.16% |
| 31 | ![]() |
Iron Jugulis | 1.44% |
| 31 | ![]() |
Chien-Pao | 1.44% |
| 31 | ![]() |
Heatran | 1.44% |
| 31 | ![]() |
Gholdengo | 1.44% |
| 31 | ![]() |
Roaring Moon | 1.44% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Tyranitar | 0.72% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Scream Tail | 0.72% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | 0.72% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Farigiraf | 0.72% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Rhydon | 0.72% |
| 36 | ![]() |
Empoleon | 0.72% |
| Items | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Focus Sash | 78.42% |
| 2 |
|
Booster Energy | 16.55% |
| 3 |
|
Choice Specs | 5.04% |
| Moves | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moonblast | 99.28% | |
| 2 | Icy Wind | 90.65% | |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 75.54% | |
| 4 | Protect | 71.22% | |
| 5 | Taunt | 38.13% | |
| 6 | Thunder Wave | 12.95% | |
| 7 | Dazzling Gleam | 6.47% | |
| 8 | Thunder | 2.88% | |
| 9 | Fake Tears | 2.16% | |
| 10 | Misty Terrain | 0.72% | |
| Tera Types | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Normal | 33.81% | |
| 2 | Fairy | 30.22% | |
| 3 | Stellar | 27.34% | |
| 4 | Grass | 4.32% | |
| 4 | Dark | 4.32% | |
| Abilities | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Protosynthesis | 100% | |
Latest results
| Place | Team | Player | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9th May 2026 - Regional Los Angeles, CA | |||
| 6th | Gavin Michaels | ||
| 10th | Nicholas Ng | ||
| 14th | Justin Tang | ||
| 20th | Alex Underhill | ||
| 22nd | Jude Gerard Lee Wei Cong | ||
| 23rd | Junxi Zhu | ||
| 24th | KaSun Thompson | ||
| 27th | Behzad Muntazir | ||
| 30th | Abel Ewere | ||
| 35th | Declan Gary | ||
| 42nd | Rio Alexander | ||
| 44th | Nolan Cloud | ||
| 50th | Jonathan Chemburkar | ||
| 62nd | Matthew Engbrecht | ||
| 69th | Garrett Alvord | ||
Most successful players
| # | Name | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wolfe Glick | ![]() |
236 |
| 2 | Paul Chua | ![]() |
232 |
| 3 | Nick Navarre | ![]() |
188 |
| 4 | Giovanni Cischke | ![]() |
164 |
| 5 | Zackary Thornberg | ![]() |
146 |
| 6 | Alex Gómez Berna | ![]() |
142 |
| 7 | Luca Paz | ![]() |
133 |
| 8 | Aurélien Soula | ![]() |
132 |
| 9 | Eric Rios | ![]() |
129 |
| 10 | Victor Medina | ![]() |
128 |












































