Most successful Pokémon
| # | Pokémon | Count | Share | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Incineroar | 69 | 55.20% | 508 |
| 2 | ![]() |
Rillaboom | 59 | 47.20% | 435 |
| 3 | ![]() |
Garchomp | 54 | 43.20% | 405 |
| 4 | ![]() |
Sneasler | 46 | 36.80% | 361 |
| 5 | ![]() |
Kingambit | 40 | 32.00% | 277 |
| 6 | ![]() |
Charizard | 32 | 25.60% | 253 |
| 7 | ![]() |
Raichu | 31 | 24.80% | 240 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Eternal Flower Floette | 28 | 22.40% | 202 |
| 9 | ![]() |
Basculegion | 23 | 18.40% | 173 |
| 10 | ![]() |
Volcarona | 21 | 16.80% | 138 |
| 11 | ![]() |
Delphox | 21 | 16.80% | 126 |
| 12 | ![]() |
Gengar | 18 | 14.40% | 147 |
| 13 | ![]() |
Gholdengo | 18 | 14.40% | 140 |
| 14 | ![]() |
Sinistcha | 18 | 14.40% | 116 |
| 15 | ![]() |
Venusaur | 17 | 13.60% | 120 |
| 16 | ![]() |
Sylveon | 16 | 12.80% | 121 |
| 17 | ![]() |
Archaludon | 15 | 12.00% | 131 |
| 18 | ![]() |
Farigiraf | 15 | 12.00% | 119 |
| 19 | ![]() |
Kommo-o | 14 | 11.20% | 94 |
| 20 | ![]() |
Staraptor | 13 | 10.40% | 102 |
| 21 | ![]() |
Pelipper | 12 | 9.60% | 107 |
| 22 | ![]() |
Primarina | 12 | 9.60% | 93 |
| 23 | ![]() |
Female Indeedee | 12 | 9.60% | 84 |
| 24 | ![]() |
Whimsicott | 11 | 8.80% | 106 |
| 25 | ![]() |
Hisuian Arcanine | 9 | 7.20% | 59 |
| 26 | ![]() |
Dragonite | 8 | 6.40% | 67 |
| 27 | ![]() |
Salamence | 8 | 6.40% | 53 |
| 28 | ![]() |
Milotic | 7 | 5.60% | 69 |
| 29 | ![]() |
Grimmsnarl | 7 | 5.60% | 49 |
| 30 | ![]() |
Golisopod | 6 | 4.80% | 77 |
| 31 | ![]() |
Tyranitar | 6 | 4.80% | 50 |
| 32 | ![]() |
Vivillon | 5 | 4.00% | 55 |
| 33 | ![]() |
Excadrill | 5 | 4.00% | 52 |
| 34 | ![]() |
Aerodactyl | 5 | 4.00% | 42 |
| 34 | ![]() |
Gardevoir | 5 | 4.00% | 42 |
| 36 | ![]() |
Glimmora | 5 | 4.00% | 41 |
| 37 | ![]() |
Toxapex | 5 | 4.00% | 34 |
| 38 | ![]() |
Female Basculegion | 4 | 3.20% | 60 |
| 39 | ![]() |
Camerupt | 4 | 3.20% | 38 |
| 40 | ![]() |
Froslass | 4 | 3.20% | 29 |
| 41 | ![]() |
Indeedee | 3 | 2.40% | 24 |
| 41 | ![]() |
Politoed | 3 | 2.40% | 24 |
| 43 | ![]() |
Alolan Ninetales | 3 | 2.40% | 19 |
| 44 | ![]() |
Dragapult | 3 | 2.40% | 17 |
| 45 | ![]() |
Maushold | 3 | 2.40% | 15 |
| 46 | ![]() |
Torkoal | 2 | 1.60% | 20 |
| 47 | ![]() |
Hippowdon | 2 | 1.60% | 19 |
| 48 | ![]() |
Pyroar | 2 | 1.60% | 15 |
| 49 | ![]() |
Swampert | 2 | 1.60% | 10 |
| 49 | ![]() |
Espathra | 2 | 1.60% | 10 |
| 49 | ![]() |
Metagross | 1 | 0.80% | 10 |
| 49 | ![]() |
Gliscor | 1 | 0.80% | 10 |
| 49 | ![]() |
Lycanroc Dusk | 1 | 0.80% | 10 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Blaziken | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Tinkaton | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Aegislash | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Mamoswine | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Corviknight | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 54 | ![]() |
Ceruledge | 1 | 0.80% | 7 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Talonflame | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Armarouge | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Blastoise | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Annihilape | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Altaria | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Meowscarada | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Starmie | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |
| 60 | ![]() |
Lucario | 1 | 0.80% | 5 |


































































