Archaludon
Totals: 240,250$ | 4775 Points
Regional Top 8: 54, including 5 wins
International Top 8: 3
Usage Statistics (M-C)
| Team Partners | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Pelipper | 71.62% |
| 2 | ![]() |
Golisopod | 45.27% |
| 3 | ![]() |
Charizard | 35.14% |
| 4 | ![]() |
Grimmsnarl | 34.46% |
| 5 | ![]() |
Garchomp | 33.78% |
| 6 | ![]() |
Venusaur | 26.35% |
| 7 | ![]() |
Politoed | 24.32% |
| 8 | ![]() |
Sneasler | 22.97% |
| 9 | ![]() |
Farigiraf | 21.62% |
| 9 | ![]() |
Raichu | 21.62% |
| 11 | ![]() |
Incineroar | 18.92% |
| 11 | ![]() |
Swampert | 18.92% |
| 13 | ![]() |
Female Basculegion | 16.89% |
| 14 | ![]() |
Rillaboom | 14.19% |
| 15 | ![]() |
Gengar | 11.49% |
| 16 | ![]() |
Sinistcha | 7.43% |
| 17 | ![]() |
Salamence | 6.76% |
| 17 | ![]() |
Basculegion | 6.76% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Gholdengo | 5.41% |
| 20 | ![]() |
Female Indeedee | 4.73% |
| 20 | ![]() |
Eternal Flower Floette | 4.73% |
| 22 | ![]() |
Glimmora | 4.05% |
| 23 | ![]() |
Klefki | 3.38% |
| 23 | ![]() |
Volcarona | 3.38% |
| 23 | ![]() |
Annihilape | 3.38% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Staraptor | 2.70% |
| 27 | ![]() |
Vivillon | 2.03% |
| 27 | ![]() |
Sableye | 2.03% |
| 27 | ![]() |
Overqwil | 2.03% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Kingambit | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Mawile | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Starmie | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Indeedee | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Mamoswine | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Metagross | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Gardevoir | 1.35% |
| 30 | ![]() |
Meowscarada | 1.35% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Armarouge | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Scovillain | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Espathra | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Lucario | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Infernape | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Baxcalibur | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Dragonite | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Grapploct | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Kangaskhan | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Froslass | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Blaziken | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Tsareena | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Greninja | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Talonflame | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Clefable | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Krookodile | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Aerodactyl | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Meowstic | 0.68% |
| 38 | ![]() |
Delphox | 0.68% |
| Items | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Leftovers | 96.62% |
| 2 |
|
Chople Berry | 2.70% |
| 3 |
|
Magnet | 0.68% |
| Moves | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electro Shot | 100% | |
| 1 | Protect | 100% | |
| 3 | Dragon Pulse | 92.57% | |
| 4 | Flash Cannon | 48.65% | |
| 5 | Snarl | 38.51% | |
| 6 | Aura Sphere | 12.16% | |
| 7 | Draco Meteor | 7.43% | |
| 8 | Thunderbolt | 0.68% | |
| Abilities | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stamina | 99.32% | |
| 2 | Sturdy | 0.68% | |
Latest results
| Place | Team | Player | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31st October 2026 - Regional Gdańsk | |||
| 23rd | Eduardo Cunha | ||
| 27th | Oliver Gausden | ||
| 28th | Mattie Morgan | ||
| 35th | Alessandro Bugari | ||
| 36th | Federico Masu | ||
| 38th | Danilo Modugno | ||
| 41st | Alejandro Iglesias | ||
| 48th | Rob Akershoek | ||
| 63rd | Carlos Caño Bermúdez | ||
| 68th | Ben Kyriakou | ||
| 69th | Stefano De Maria | ||
| 70th | Sebastian Wnuczek | ||
| 75th | Campbell Hodgins | ||
| 81st | Pau Sánchez | ||
| 89th | Sergio Pascual Pino | ||
Most successful players
| # | Name | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William Brown | ![]() |
85 |
| 1 | Francesco Pio Pero | ![]() |
85 |
| 3 | Victor Medina | ![]() |
57 |
| 3 | Louis Fontvieille | ![]() |
57 |
| 5 | Riley Factura | ![]() |
56 |
| 6 | Yuya Tada | ![]() |
49 |
| 7 | Kylan Van Severen | ![]() |
48 |
| 8 | Federico Camporesi | ![]() |
46 |
| 9 | Kiran Singh | ![]() |
39 |
| 9 | Wolfe Glick | ![]() |
39 |































































