Clefable
Totals: 12,250$ | 436 Points
Regional Top 8: 8, including 1 win
International Top 8: 0
Usage Statistics (SVH)
| Team Partners | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Rillaboom | 58.00% |
| 2 | ![]() |
Kingambit | 52.00% |
| 3 | ![]() |
Gholdengo | 48.00% |
| 4 | ![]() |
Sneasler | 44.00% |
| 5 | ![]() |
Volcarona | 36.00% |
| 6 | ![]() |
Incineroar | 32.00% |
| 7 | ![]() |
Dragonite | 20.00% |
| 7 | ![]() |
Garchomp | 20.00% |
| 7 | ![]() |
Annihilape | 20.00% |
| 10 | ![]() |
Whimsicott | 18.00% |
| 10 | ![]() |
Hydreigon | 18.00% |
| 12 | ![]() |
Bloodmoon Ursaluna | 14.00% |
| 12 | ![]() |
Basculegion | 14.00% |
| 12 | ![]() |
Paldean Tauros Aqua Breed | 14.00% |
| 15 | ![]() |
Dragapult | 12.00% |
| 16 | ![]() |
Flamigo | 10.00% |
| 17 | ![]() |
Farigiraf | 8.00% |
| 17 | ![]() |
Kommo-o | 8.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Torkoal | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Tyranitar | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Sinistcha | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Ursaluna | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Glimmora | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Dondozo | 4.00% |
| 19 | ![]() |
Gengar | 4.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Indeedee | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Charizard | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Kilowattrel | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Ceruledge | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Baxcalibur | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Tatsugiri | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Chandelure | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Talonflame | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Hisuian Lilligant | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Hisuian Zoroark | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Hisuian Typhlosion | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Hisuian Arcanine | 2.00% |
| 26 | ![]() |
Porygon2 | 2.00% |
| Items | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Sitrus Berry | 54.00% |
| 2 |
|
Safety Goggles | 32.00% |
| 3 |
|
Rocky Helmet | 10.00% |
| 4 |
|
Mental Herb | 2.00% |
| 4 |
|
Leftovers | 2.00% |
| Moves | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Follow Me | 100% | |
| 1 | Moonblast | 100% | |
| 1 | Protect | 100% | |
| 4 | Misty Terrain | 24.00% | |
| 5 | Life Dew | 22.00% | |
| 6 | Helping Hand | 20.00% | |
| 7 | Skill Swap | 14.00% | |
| 8 | Icy Wind | 10.00% | |
| 8 | Thunder Wave | 10.00% | |
| Tera Types | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Water | 58.00% | |
| 2 | Steel | 16.00% | |
| 3 | Poison | 10.00% | |
| 4 | Fire | 6.00% | |
| 5 | Dragon | 4.00% | |
| 5 | Electric | 4.00% | |
| 7 | Grass | 2.00% | |
| Abilities | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Unaware | 100% | |
Latest results
Most successful players
| # | Name | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giuseppe Musicco | ![]() |
27 |
| 2 | Davide Miraglia | ![]() |
24 |
| 3 | Albert Bos | ![]() |
18 |
| 4 | Oliver Gausden | ![]() |
16 |
| 5 | Jackson Lakey | ![]() |
15 |
| 5 | Lorenzo Arce | ![]() |
15 |
| 7 | Javier Freire | ![]() |
12 |
| 7 | Jose Torres | ![]() |
12 |
| 9 | Jay Tyrell | ![]() |
11 |
| 10 | Zachary Mnich | ![]() |
10 |











































