Skip to content
Events
Players
Pokémon
Teams
Rillaboom
Totals: 64,500
| 1683 PTS
Top 8 count:
Regional
37, including 6 wins
IC/Worlds
6, including 1 win
Show tournament filter
Time
Select options
Modern era
Legacy Era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Type
Select options
Regionals
Internationals
Worlds
Special Events
Nationals
Region
Select options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Asia Pacific
Format
Select options
VGC 2023 Regulation E
VGC 2023 Regulation D
VGC 2023 Regulation C
VGC 2023 Regulation B
VGC 2023 Regulation A
VGC 2022
VGC 2020
Ultra Series
Moon Series
Sun Series
VGC 2018
VGC 2017
VGC 2016
VGC 2015
VGC 2014
VGC 2013
VGC 2012
VGC 2011
VGC 2010
Apply these options
Detailed tournament history
Place
Player
Team
9th September 2023 - Pittsburgh
4th
Aaron Traylor
6th
Andrew Ding
13th
Justin Carris
16th
Baby Singh
18th
Chuppa Cross IV
19th
Austin Forcinito
20th
Justin Knox
26th
Chase Matteo
28th
Zachary Goldstein
35th
Zachary Weed
36th
Will Connor
37th
Justin Morris
41st
Santino Tarquinio
42nd
Kylan Van Severen
44th
Dylan Salvanera
46th
Grant Weldon
50th
Wu Yichun
55th
KaSun Thompson
57th
Rich Cuddy
60th
Benji Carney
61st
Brendan Borbone
65th
Adit Selvaraj
66th
Olivia Moledzki
68th
Toler Webb
69th
Joe Carlino
70th
Nick D
71st
Mackenzie Kyle
72nd
Connor Swikart
75th
Abigail Watson
77th
Tang Shiliang
82nd
Matthew Woodruff
83rd
Abdul Barrie
86th
Yotam Cohen
90th
Ryan Loseto
98th
Stefan Mott
101st
Junxi Zhu
109th
Kazuki Kanehira
112th
Matin Moradi
114th
Andrew Whitman
122nd
Darsh Patel
123rd
Eric Payne
124th
Richard Wan
126th
Matthew Bopp
128th
Justin Frys
11th August 2023 - Worlds Yokohama, Japan
2nd
Michael Kelsch
6th
Victor Medina
8th
Mattie Morgan
15th
Yuta Takahashi
20th
Alex Gomez
22nd
Hirofumi Kimura
26th
Kenji Yabata
27th
Guillermo Castilla Diaz
31st
Nico Davide Cognetta
41st
Juan Benítez
42nd
Aurélien Soula
48th
Melvin Keh
50th
Kengo Hirata
53rd
Yuma Miyamoto
55th
Jiseok Lee
58th
Eric Rios
60th
Joaquín Salerno
61st
Wayne Yu
63rd
Yohei Yamane
67th
Simone Sanvito
72nd
Thomas Gravouille
75th
Kurt Wonka
80th
Javier Valdes
81st
Jasdil Singh Deo
84th
Luka Trejgut
85th
Jeremy Parson
90th
James Evans
91st
Yuma Suzuki
94th
Galo Orbea
96th
Rafael Busutil
98th
Juan Salerno
101st
Kazuya Kitasawa
102nd
Pan Si Ming
107th
Raghav Malaviya
108th
Hugo Nascimento
21st August 2022 - London Open
7th
Luca Paz
10th
Henry Rich
30th
Alexander Mengarelli
32nd
Ben Markham
34th
Joaquín Salerno
36th
Rebecca Dixon
37th
Jesús Jiménez
39th
Mateus de Moura P
40th
Mattia Cipro
41st
Jeremy Gross
44th
David Partington
49th
Murhaf Al
56th
Hugo Nascimento
60th
Carlos Cabal
20th August 2022 - Worlds 2022
1st
Eduardo Cunha
3rd
James Baek
16th
Ko Tsukide
18th
Leonardo Bonanomi
20th
Kinugawa Yuma
23rd
Alex Soto
24th
Nils Dunlop
29th
Tomoyuki Yoshimura
31st
Shohei Kimura
34th
Francesco Pardini
35th
Federico Camporesi
45th
Kiwamu Endo
52nd
Henry Rich
53rd
Jeongso Lee
56th
Yusuke Shibano
62nd
Marco Hemantha Kaladura Silva
24th June 2022 - International Columbus, OH, USA
7th
James Baek
10th
Eric Rios
11th
Sohaib Mufti
12th
Tang Shiliang
18th
Oliver Eskolin
24th
Jesse Romolo
27th
William Marks
28th
Markus Stadter
37th
Jerry Woods
39th
Gabriel Berrios
42nd
Eduardo Abrego
50th
Adam Santos
51st
Juan M Santizo
52nd
Grant Laird
54th
Luciano Muñoz
55th
Ian Holdeman
56th
Chase Timmreck
57th
Jeremy Rodrigues
58th
Zackary Thornberg
64th
Ezequiel Cordero
18th June 2022 - Regional Milwaukee, WI, USA
3rd
Oliver Eskolin
18th
Grayson DeWolfe
19th
William Marks
21st
Juan M Santizo
25th
Brian Jens
26th
Jackson Baldus
29th
Galo Orbea
31st
Andrew Ding
11th June 2022 - Regional Melbourne, Australia
1st
Sam Pandelis
2nd
Will Tom
3rd
Liam Gilbert
4th
Liu Genting
7th
James Katsaros
10th
Louis Daniel
11th
Reynaldo Boles
13th
Daniel Dinh
4th June 2022 - Regional Santiago, Chile
1st
Diego Gutierrez
2nd
Orlando Luna
3rd
Sebastián Lobos
5th
Joaquín Salerno
7th
Michael Navas
11th
Héctor Garrido
12th
Camilo Liberona
16th
Acxel Soto
4th June 2022 - Special Milan, Italy
3rd
Alex Soto
11th
Kevin Salvetto
12th
Oriol Plaza
15th
Leonardo Bonanomi
16th
Marco Hemantha Kaladura Silva
18th
Davide Piroddu
21st
Francesco P Pero
22nd
Joaquín Blanch
31st
Francesco Deiana
32nd
Iker de Dios
39th
Milko Mattavelli
45th
Giovanni Piscitelli
56th
Cristian Frosio
57th
David R Monroy
62nd
Maciej Fornalski
64th
Davide Carrer
28th May 2022 - Regional Vancouver, BC, Canada
4th
Jean-Marc Hebert
5th
Isabel Lee
6th
Aditya Subramanian
7th
Justin Burns
8th
Jon Hu
11th
Zackary Thornberg
13th
Josh Ferris
15th
Jesse Romolo
21st
Kelvin Koon
23rd
Marcus Dion
27th
Carl Meixsell
30th
Donald Smith
28th May 2022 - Regional Bremen, Germany
1st
Maurice Uteg
2nd
Giovanni Piscitelli
3rd
Eric Rios
9th
Alex Gomez
10th
Jonas Wiegel
14th
Tabea Brodhagen
16th
Matt Maynard
22nd
Martin Kockel
23rd
Sean Martens
27th
Jonas Nienhüser
28th
Francisco Coroado
29th
David Kehl
30th
Matthew Minter
32nd
Matthew Harries
21st May 2022 - Regional Secaucus, NJ, USA
1st
Emilio Forbes
2nd
Alex Underhill
5th
Kyle Livinghouse
6th
Andrew Ding
7th
Justin Burns
12th
Tang Shiliang
13th
Noah Pielow
14th
Rowan Hall
15th
Nishant Joshi
19th
Zhang Zhe
20th
Zee Costagliola
21st
Angelo Pagano
25th
Chongjun Peng
29th
Anders Nordstrom
30th
Randy Chapa
31st
Stephen Mea
21st May 2022 - Regional Lille, France
6th
Sam Bentham
12th
Zackary Thornberg
15th
Benjamin Moxon
16th
Jonas Wiegel
17th
Taran Birdee
18th
William Tansley
19th
Matt Maynard
21st
Maciej Fornalski
22nd
François de Lageneste
27th
Rayan Guezi
28th
Marco Hemantha Kaladura Silva
31st
Ranieri Calderari
21st May 2022 - Regional Perth, Australia
1st
Alister Sandover
2nd
Sam Pandelis
4th
Eike Marvin Gilcher
5th
Reynaldo Boles
6th
Paul Amedee
15th
Diego Ferreira
16th
Kyle Booth
7th May 2022 - Regional Indianapolis, IN, USA
1st
Stefan Mott
3rd
Alex Underhill
6th
Paul Ruiz
8th
Andrew Ding
12th
Norah Bowman
15th
William Marks
16th
Collin Heier
17th
Alyssa Smith
18th
Aditya Subramanian
21st
Preston Gadling
25th
Daniel Thorpe
27th
Zee Costagliola
29th
Marcus Dion
30th
Brandon Batton
38th
Kyle Livinghouse
39th
Kyle Ayala
44th
Justin Carris
46th
Zach Gray
54th
Matthew Woodruff
55th
Allan Martinez
58th
Blaine Campbell
60th
Brian Horvath
7th May 2022 - Special Bilbao, Spain
1st
Jonas Wiegel
3rd
Oriol Plaza
6th
Eduardo Cunha
9th
Alex Soto
11th
Alejandro Ramos Oliva
13th
Ismael Aarab Umpierrez
15th
Francisco Coroado
17th
Matthew Harries
24th
Adrián Más
26th
Daniel Navarro
28th
Pablo Santos
29th
Marc Román
30th
Francisco Garví
32nd
Diogo Henriques
38th
Pau Sánchez
39th
Joan García
43rd
Lukas Hezinger
52nd
Adrián Isidoro
57th
Milko Mattavelli
64th
Maurice Uteg
22nd April 2022 - International Frankfurt, Germany
9th
Wolfe Glick
13th
Chalkey Horenstein
15th
Francesco Deiana
18th
Nikolaj Høj Nielsen
20th
Jacopo Gardin
21st
Aaron Traylor
27th
Nils Dunlop
29th
Oriol Plaza
38th
Maurice Uteg
39th
David Koutesh
45th
Marco Hemantha Kaladura Silva
48th
Sean Martens
50th
Brady Smith
51st
Bas van der Heijden
52nd
Shai Raba
54th
Iker Rodrigo
56th
Senén Lara
57th
Juan M Santizo
61st
Milko Mattavelli
63rd
Raül Álvarez
9th April 2022 - Special Taichung, Taiwan
7th
Liu Jian
10th
Sun Hao Hsuan
11th
Wang Yi
15th
Liang Chih
26th March 2022 - Regional Liverpool, Great Britain
8th
Stefan Mott
19th March 2022 - Regional Salt Lake City, USA
12th
Emilio Forbes
19th
Jonas Kra
20th
Kevonne Boreland
26th
Stefan Mott
17th July 2021 - Players Cup 4 Global Finals
3rd
Fevzi Özkan
7th
Antonio Sánchez
10th April 2021 - Players Cup 3 Global Finals
4th
Alberto Daza
7th
Roberto Porretti
9th
Orlando Luna
5th December 2020 - Players Cup 2 Global Finals
1st
Wolfe Glick
4th
Juan Pablo Naar
7th
Miguel Pedraza Caballero
13th
David Koutesh
13th
Sean Ronzani
22nd August 2020 - Players Cup 1
1st
Santino Tarquinio
3rd
Nico Davide Cognetta
7th
Edoardo Giunipero Ferraris
9th
Ben Madigan
13th
David Koutesh
21st February 2020 - International Melbourne, Australia
59th
Henry Rich
return to Pokémon profile