Skip to content
Events
Players
Pokémon
Teams
Glimmora
Totals: 18,750
| 809 PTS
Top 8 count:
Regional
16
IC/Worlds
2
Show tournament filter
Time
Select options
Modern era
Legacy Era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Type
Select options
Regionals
Internationals
Worlds
Special Events
Nationals
Region
Select options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Asia Pacific
Format
Select options
VGC 2023 Regulation E
VGC 2023 Regulation D
VGC 2023 Regulation C
VGC 2023 Regulation B
VGC 2023 Regulation A
VGC 2022
VGC 2020
Ultra Series
Moon Series
Sun Series
VGC 2018
VGC 2017
VGC 2016
VGC 2015
VGC 2014
VGC 2013
VGC 2012
VGC 2011
VGC 2010
Apply these options
Detailed tournament history
Place
Player
Team
11th August 2023 - Worlds Yokohama, Japan
109th
Kevin Salvetto
30th June 2023 - International Columbus, USA
33rd
Joseph Selmer
63rd
Joan Perelló
93rd
Matthew Cecil
117th
Marc Seguí
118th
Everett Filloon
126th
Zachary Mnich
10th June 2023 - Regional Fresno, USA
12th
Joseph Selmer
31st
Andrew Sutherland
33rd
Ding Zishuo
36th
Lev Willey
39th
Mason Cutler
40th
Carson Jones
46th
Aditya Subramanian
49th
Grant Weldon
3rd June 2023 - Regional Milwaukee, WI, USA
5th
Rushil Thakkar
7th
Ding Zishuo
27th
Grant Weldon
29th
Stephen Mea
34th
Logan Allen
62nd
Chase Tiedtke
81st
Pedro Lima
105th
Han Zhen
109th
Mason Cutler
117th
Ian Hinkle
125th
Michael Bishop
3rd June 2023 - Special Torino, Italy
5th
Andrea Piasso
21st
Emanuele Briganti
35th
James Lane
69th
Marco Metelli
105th
Riccardo Minardi
27th May 2023 - Regional Sydney , Australia
5th
Ryan Hercus
6th
Meaghan Rattle
8th
Alister Sandover
14th
Chloe Bourke
23rd
Michael Navas
26th
Lu Lingdi
32nd
Emma Williams
20th May 2023 - Regional Hartford, CT, USA
5th
Kyle Livinghouse
12th
Stephen Mea
15th
Gianluca Galluzzo
16th
Riley Factura
18th
Brian Lee
30th
Matthew Cecil
44th
Brandon Fuller
53rd
Justin Jimenez
57th
Vincent Mateo
64th
Rushil Thakkar
99th
John Andersch
107th
Adam Siegel
114th
Scott Csordas
20th May 2023 - Regional Malmö, Sweden
29th
Alexander Mengarelli
55th
Víctor Jiménez
6th May 2023 - Regional Portland, OR, USA
2nd
Ding Zishuo
20th
Austin Acosta
21st
Matthew Cecil
24th
Sean Pinto
27th
Chase Lybbert
29th
Gilberto Goracci
35th
Cory Mitchell
36th
Lev Willey
42nd
Neil Patel
45th
Grace Yin
53rd
Zach Carlson
59th
Phillip Wingett
69th
Jake Wilkinson
80th
Enrique Grimaldo
95th
Jose Flores
14th April 2023 - Europe International Championships
3rd
Alexander DAndrea
4th
Joan Perelló
15th
Luca Ceribelli
17th
Nico Davide Cognetta
27th
Carson Confer
46th
Chuppa Cross IV
60th
Meaghan Rattle
80th
Curtis Ridings
85th
Oliver Eskolin
91st
William Bassolino
95th
Juanma Luque
100th
Marco Marras
123rd
Marc Seguí
1st April 2023 - Regional Fort Wayne, IN, USA
8th
Lev Willey
10th
Jesse Romolo
32nd
Alyson Yu
35th
Enrique Grimaldo
42nd
Connor McBride
51st
Alex Collins
61st
Marco Martinez
65th
Daniel Sprague
69th
Matt Franson
75th
Stephen Morioka
79th
Marcos Perez
93rd
Huanzhou Yang
94th
Austin Anderson
103rd
Justin Morris
120th
Brendan Paquin
25th March 2023 - Regional Charlotte, USA
5th
Zackary Thornberg
6th
Stephen Mea
11th
Chuppa Cross IV
15th
Jeremy Parson
24th
Dawei Si
29th
Zach Carlson
41st
Neil Patel
57th
Jackson McMillan
62nd
Carl Shotsberger
71st
Cody Strader
80th
Caelan Brown
91st
Abdul Barrie
102nd
Daniel Yu
107th
Mason Cutler
112th
Marcus Dion
113th
David Harupa
18th March 2023 - Special Utrecht, Netherlands
13th
Moritz Weidner
22nd
Bas van der Heijden
26th
Jaime González
29th
Thomas Gravouille
33rd
Davide Carrer
46th
Andres Escobosa
50th
Adam Cherfaoui
51st
Taran Birdee
52nd
Amin Lehna
73rd
Mateus de Moura P
78th
Claudio Giandomenico
83rd
Kurt Wonka
89th
Francesco P Pero
94th
Sven van der Voorden
95th
Joaquin Reyes
104th
Paul Ender
128th
Carmine Ragone
11th March 2023 - Regional Vancouver, BC, Canada
5th
Zackary Thornberg
6th
Neil Patel
12th
Marcus Dion
28th
Bhushan Thumsi
50th
Raghav Malaviya
4th March 2023 - Regional Perth, Australia
26th
Jordan Lamb
25th February 2023 - Regional Knoxville, TN, USA
17th
Marcus Dion
55th
Alex Underhill
107th
Caelan Brown
25th February 2023 - Regional Bochum, Germany
22nd
Enosh Shachar
74th
Alejandro Ramos Oliva
18th February 2023 - Oceania International Championships
9th
Alex Underhill
15th
Joseph Ugarte
19th
Yuki Zaninovich
43rd
Justin Burns
52nd
Ryosuke Hamasato
4th February 2023 - Regional Orlando, FL, USA
5th
Emilio Forbes
20th January 2023 - Regional Liverpool, Great Britain
3rd
Francesco Pardini
4th
Faaiz Ashfaq
16th
Salvatore Rega
28th
Timo van der Vliet
44th
João Veloso
50th
Alejandro Ramos Oliva
78th
Kevin Salvetto
99th
Marco Marras
108th
Gilberto Goracci
113th
Thomas Bacu
120th
Timothy Tsang
7th January 2023 - Regional San Diego, USA
5th
Emilio Forbes
28th
James Baek
62nd
Rob McNeilly
return to Pokémon profile